ダーツマン

独断と偏見で自分のオススメ情報だけをお送りする NO DARTS NO LIFE な人のブログ

PDC Unicorn Challenge Tour Event 14 6/10

PDC Unicorn Challenge Tour
Event 14


Saturday June 10, Arena MK, Milton Keynes

 

Preliminary Round
Michael Barnard 5-0 Billy Gallie
Ian Moss 5-1 Callum Loose
Max Baulcomb 5-2 Richard Onions
Rachel Brooks 5-4 Paul Russell
Chris Hartrey 5-0 Kieran Evans
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez 5-3 Joe Davis
Steve Perren 5-1 Barrie Bates
Warrick Scheffer 5-2 Scott Rollings
Wayne Thomas 5-0 Danny Key
Daniel Cole 5-2 Evander Stevenson
Marc Dewsbury 5-0 Rohit Rabadia
Craig Gilchrist 5-0 John Morris
Mark Layton 5-0 Steve Brown
Nick Fullwell 5-1 Mark Westgarth
Scott Dale 5-3 Aaron Stevens
Damien O'Driscoll 5-1 Ben Ward
Jamie Robinson 5-0 Eikichi Nakanishi

First Round
Charlie Jackson 5-3 Eddie Dootson
Michael Barnard 5-4 Adam Smith-Neale
Gary Eastwood 5-3 Steve Kingdon
Ian Moss 5-3 Barry Maclean
Diogo Portela 5-2 Steve McNally
Jason Wilson 5-0 Max Baulcomb
Alan Magee 5-2 Jack Todd
Dave Ladley 5-2 Rachel Brooks
Martin Lukeman 5-3 Edward Lovely
Chris Hartrey 5-0 Peter Mitchell
Paul Milford 5-0 Peter Evison
Roxy-James Rodriguez 5-3 Justin Bradshaw
George Killington 5-0 James Lane
Mark Frost 5-4 Dan Read
John Scott 5-3 Josh McCarthy
Martin Thomas 5-0 Callum Mackay
Lee Evans 5-4 Sam Head
Dean Owen 5-4 Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
Ryan Murray 5-4 Sean Ryan
Steve Perren 5-3 Jim Walker
Mark Wilson 5-3 Wayne Crossley
Warrick Scheffer 5-4 Alan Bell
Kevin McDine 5-1 John Gibson
Wayne Thomas 5-3 Kevin Veenstra
Ian Lever 5-1 Jim Moston
Stephen Gallimore 5-1 Darren Brown
Luke Woodhouse 5-4 Jay Foreman
Lewis McGurn 5-2 Radoslaw Szaganski
Ian Jones 5-1 Kelvin Self
Alex Roy 5-4 Roy Morris
David Evans 5-3 Chris Skeates
Michael Huntley 5-4 James Hadjar
Luke Humphries 5-2 Jon Jukes
Daniel Cole 5-2 Paul Meyer
Kevin Simm 5-0 Nigel Pinchen
Paul Phillips 5-2 Marc Dewsbury
Arjan Konterman 5-3 Sandy Morrison
Barry Lynn 5-2 Craig Gilchrist
Alan Wilkinson 5-1 Daniel Russell
Mark Layton 5-1 Mark Baxter
Gary Buthcer 5-2 Simon Cassidy
Harry Ward 5-2 Kevin McDonnell
James Hubbard 5-3 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Smith 5-4 Derek Brand
Kurt Parry 5-3 Richie Howson
Kevin Edwards 5-1 Kevin Dowling
Lisa Ashton 5-4 Ben Green
Matt Padgett 5-4 Michael Dawson
Thom Humphrey 5-1 Coni Singh Nagi
Nick Fullwell 5-4 Joshua Richardson
Haruki Muramatsu 5-1 Brian Hallas
Scott Dale 5-0 Michael Blake
Ian Withers 5-4 Rocco Maes
Damien O'Driscoll 5-0 John Brown
Ryan Harrington 5-2 Mark Carter
Alan Tabern 5-3 Jamie Robinson
Aaron Dyer 5-4 John Power
Matthew Edgar 5-4 Nolan Arendse
Mark Forman 5-3 Pip Blackwell
Robert Rickwood - Nicholas Bloor timed out
Curtis Hammond 5-1 Nigel Birch
Nathan Derry 5-0 James Marcroft
Stuart Dutton 5-4 Wayne Jones
David King 5-3 Colin Littlecott

Second Round
Michael Barnard 5-4 Charlie Jackson
Gary Eastwood 5-3 Ian Moss
Diogo Portela 5-4 Jason Wilson
Dave Ladley 5-2 Alan Magee
Martin Lukeman 5-4 Chris Hartrey
Paul Milford 5-4 Roxy-James Rodriguez
Mark Frost 5-4 George Killington
John Scott 5-4 Martin Thomas
Dean Owen 5-4 Lee Evans
Ryan Murray 5-3 Steve Perren
Warrick Scheffer 5-3 Mark Wilson
Kevin McDine 5-1 Wayne Thomas
Ian Lever 5-3 Stephen Gallimore
Luke Woodhouse 5-3 Lewis McGurn
Alex Roy 5-4 Ian Jones
David Evans 5-2 Michael Huntley
Luke Humphries 5-2 Daniel Cole
Kevin Simm 5-3 Paul Phillips
Arjan Konterman 5-2 Barry Lynn
Mark Layton 5-0 Alan Wilkinson
Harry Ward 5-3 Gary Butcher
James Hubbard 5-4 Andy Smith
Kevin Edwards 5-1 Kurt Parry
Matt Padgett 5-3 Lisa Ashton
Nick Fullwell 5-4 Thom Humphrey
Scott Dale 5-2 Haruki Muramatsu
Damien O'Driscoll 5-1 Ian Withers
Alan Tabern 5-1 Ryan Harrington
Aaron Dyer 5-4 Matthew Edgar
Mark Forman 5-3 Robert Rickwood
Curtis Hammond 5-3 Nathan Derry
David King 5-1 Stuart Dutton

Last 32
Michael Barnard 5-0 Gary Eastwood
Diogo Portela 5-3 Dave Ladley
Paul Milford 5-3 Martin Lukeman
John Scott 5-2 Mark Frost
Ryan Murray 5-4 Dean Owen
Kevin McDine 5-1 Warrick Scheffer
Luke Woodhouse 5-3 Ian Lever
Alex Roy 5-2 David Evans
Luke Humphries 5-4 Kevin Simm
Mark Layton 5-3 Arjan Konterman
James Hubbard 5-4 Harry Ward
Kevin Edwards 5-2 Matt Padgett
Scott Dale 5-2 Nick Fullwell
Damien O'Driscoll 5-2 Alan Tabern
Mark Forman 5-4 Aaron Dyer
Curtis Hammond 5-2 David King

Last 16
Diogo Portela 5-3 Michael Barnard
Paul Milford 5-2 John Scott
Kevin McDine 5-1 Ryan Murray
Alex Roy 5-1 Luke Woodhouse
Luke Humphries 5-4 Mark Layton
James Hubbard 5-2 Kevin Edwards
Scott Dale 5-4 Damien O'Driscoll
Mark Forman 5-3 Curtis Hammond

Last Eight
Paul Milford 5-4 Diogo Portela
Kevin McDine 5-4 Alex Roy
Luke Humphries 5-3 James Hubbard
Scott Dale 5-3 Mark Foreman

Semi-Finals
Kevin McDine 5-1 Paul Milford
Luke Humphries 5-0 Scott Dale

Final
Kevin McDine 5-4 Luke Humphries