ダーツマン

独断と偏見で自分のオススメ情報だけをお送りする NO DARTS NO LIFE な人のブログ

PDC Unicorn Challenge Tour Event 16 6/11②

PDC Unicorn Challenge Tour
Event 16
Sunday June 11, Arena MK, Milton Keynes


Preliminary Round
Alan Tabern 5-0 Kevin Simm
Diogo Portela 5-2 Eddie Dootson
Kurt Parry 5-2 Kevin Edwards
David Wilson 5-3 Lewis McGurn
Andy Smith 5-2 Michael Huntley
Thom Humphrey 5-2 Michael Blake
Scott Rollings 5-1 James Hubbard
Chris Hartrey 5-2 Rocco Maes
John Power 5-4 Sandy Morrison
Paul Russell 5-3 Jon Jukes
Aaron Dyer 5-2 Marc Dewsbury
Matt Padgett 5-2 Simon Cassidy

First Round
Pip Blackwell 5-2 Arjan Konterman
Alan Tabern 5-1 Evander Stevenson
Stuart Dutton 5-2 Jim Moston
Nathan Derry 5-3 Diogo Portela
Sean Ryan 5-4 Colin Littlecott
Kurt Parry 5-2 Ian Moss
Ian Jones 5-0 Billy Gaillie
John Scott 5-2 Joshua Richardson
Mark Layton 5-4 Alan Bell
Edward Lovely 5-2 Richard Onions
Barrie Bates 5-1 Jamie Robinson
Roy Morris 5-0 Justin Bradshaw
Scott Dale 5-2 David Evans
Derek Brand 5-3 Sam Head
Barry Lynn 5-0 Chris Skeates
James Hajdar 5-2 Mark Frost
Joe Davis 5-4 Dan Read
Jack Todd 5-2 David Wilson
Richie Howson 5-1 Wayne Crossley
Dean Owen 5-1 Roxy-James Rodriguez
Andy Smith 5-2 Nolan Arendse
Callum Loose 5-3 Jason Wilson
Martin Lukeman 5-3 Thom Humphrey
Lee Moffat 5-3 Nick Fullwell
Mark Dudbridge 5-2 Harry Ward
Jim Walker 5-3 Luke Woodhouse
Martin Thomas 5-4 John Brown
Kevin McDine 5-1 Rob Holdroyd
Pete Dyos 5-1 Paul Phillips
Charlie Jackson 5-4 James Lane
Daniel Cole 5-3 Mark Carter
Wayne Jones 5-2 Michael Dawson
Michael Barnard 5-2 Lisa Ashton
Craig Gilchrist 5-3 James Marcroft
Scott Rollings 5-4 Luke Humphries
Dave Ladley 5-2 Stephen Gallimore
Chris Hartrey 5-1 Steve Kingdon
Josh McCarthy 5-2 Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
Wayne Thomas 5-0 John Power
Kevin Dowling 5-1 Mark Westgarth
Kelvin Self 5-2 Roxy-James Rodriguez
Brett Claydon 5-1 George Killington
Nigel Birch 5-1 Brian Halas
Gary Eastwood 5-1 Coni Singh Nagi
Ryan Harrington 5-3 Lee Evans
Alex Roy 5-2 Aaron Stevens
Gary Butcher 5-4 Peter Mitchell
Robert Rickwood 5-2 Mark Forman
Ben Green 5-3 Rachel Brooks
Matthew Edgar 5-2 Steve McNally
Paul Russell 5-3 Nigel Pinchen
Daniel Russell 5-4 Paul Meyer
Aaron Dyer 5-1 Barry Maclean
Haruki Muramatsu 5-2 Mark Wilson
Matt Padgett 5-1 David King
Dean Owen 5-0 Eikichi Nakanishi
Ian Withers 5-2 John Bryan
Ben Ward 5-2 Nicholas Bloor
Jay Foreman 5-4 Curtis Hammond
Darren Brown 5-1 John Morris
Steve Brown 5-0 Max Baulcomb
Warrick Scheffer 5-4 Ryan Murray
Adam Smith-Neale 5-2 Peter Manley
Kevin Veenstra 5-3 John Gibson
Paul Milford 5-1 Ian Lever

Second Round
Pip Blackwell 5-4 Alan Tabern
Stuart Dutton 5-2 Nathan Derry
Kurt Parry 5-3 Sean Ryan
JohN Scott 5-4 Ian Jones
Makr Layton 5-4 Edward Lovely
Barrie Bates 5-1 Roy Morris
Scott Dale 5-2 Derek Brand
James Hadjar 5-3 Barry Lynn
Joe Davis 5-3 Jack Todd
Andy Smith 5-2 Richie Howson
Callum Loose 5-2 Martin Lukeman
Mark Dudbridge 5-2 Lee Moffat
Martin Thomas 5-2 Jim Walker
Kevin McDine 5-2 Pete Dyos
Charlie Jackson 5-3 Daniel Cole
Wayne Jones 5-4 Michael Barnard
Scott Rollings 5-4 Craig Gilchrist
Dave Ladley 5-2 Chris Hartrey
Josh McCarthy 5-4 Wayne Thomas
Kelvin Self 5-3 Kevin Dowling
Nigel Birch 5-1 Brett Claydon
Ryan Harrington 5-1 Gary Eastwood
Alex Roy 5-2 Gary Buthcer
Robert Rickwood 5-4 Ben Green
Matthew Edgar 5-2 Paul Russell
Aaron Dyer 5-1 Daniel Russell
Matt Padgett 5-2 Haruki Muramatsu
Ian Withers 5-3 Dean Owen
Jay Foreman 5-2 Ben Ward
Steve Brown 5-3 Darren Brown
Adam Smith-Neale 5-2 Warrick Scheffer
Paul Milford 5-1 Kevin Veenstra

Last 32
Pip Blackwell 5-1 Stuart Dutton
Kurt Parry 5-4 John Scott
Barrie Bates 5-4 Mark Layton
James Hadjar 5-4 Scott Dale
Joe Davis 5-4 Andy Smith
Callum Loose 5-2 Mark Dudbridge
Kevin McDine 5-2 Martin Thomas
Wayne Jones 5-1 Charlie Jackson
Scott Rollings 5-4 Dave Ladley
Josh McCarthy 5-1 Kelvin Self
Ryan Harrington 5-3 Nigel Birch
Alex Roy 5-3 Robert Rickwood
Matthew Edgar 5-2 Aaron Dyer
Ian Withers 5-4 Matt Padgett
Steve Brown 5-3 Jay Foreman
Paul Milford 5-4 Adam Smith-Neale

Last 16
Kurt Parry 5-4 Pip Blackwell
Barrie Bates 5-1 James Hadjar
Joe Davis 5-1 Callum Loose
Wayne Jones 5-3 Kevin McDine
Josh McCarthy 5-3 Scott Rollings
Alex Roy 5-4 Ryan Harrington
Matthew Edgar 5-2 Ian Withers
Steve Brown 5-1 Paul Milford

Quarter-Finals
Barrie Bates 5-4 Kurt Parry
Joe Davis 5-3 Wayne Thomas
Aex Roy 5-3 Josh McCarthy
Matthew Edgar 5-0 Steve Brown

Semi-Finals
Barrie Bates 5-2 Joe Davis
Matthew Edgar 5-2 Alex Roy

Final
Matthew Edgar 5-2 Barrie Bates